Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

58811 रामटेक नागपुर पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58811 रामटेक नागपुर पैसेंजर train live running status. 58811 रामटेक नागपुर पैसेंजर train runs from Ramtek (RTK) to Nagpur (NGP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58811 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 58811 रामटेक नागपुर पैसेंजर from Ramtek is 21:25. The arrival time to Nagpur is 23:10. The total distance covered by रामटेक नागपुर पैसेंजर is 42 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ramtek to Nagpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of रामटेक नागपुर पैसेंजर - 58811.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Ramtek at 21:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ramtek
-
Source
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
Source
Amdi Halt
5 km
21:35
21:35
21:36
21:36
On Time
-
1min
Dumri Khurd P H
11 km
21:41
21:41
21:43
21:43
On Time
-
2min
Kanhan Jn
23 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Kamptee
27 km
22:06
22:06
22:08
22:08
On Time
-
2min
Kalamna
35 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose Itwari
38 km
22:41
22:41
22:43
22:43
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
42 km
23:10
23:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

58811 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is रामटेक नागपुर पैसेंजर 58811 train running or not?

A. रामटेक नागपुर पैसेंजर 58811 train starts from Ramtek at 21:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is रामटेक नागपुर पैसेंजर 58811 train now?

A. Check the location of रामटेक नागपुर पैसेंजर 58811 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for रामटेक नागपुर पैसेंजर 58811 train?

A. The last stop for रामटेक नागपुर पैसेंजर 58811 train is Nagpur(NGP). The train reaches Nagpur at 23:10