Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59037 Vr St Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59037 Vr St Passenger train live running status. 59037 Vr St Passenger train runs from Virar (VR) to Surat (ST) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59037 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 59037 Vr St Passenger from Virar is 17:05. The arrival time to Surat is 23:50. The total distance covered by Vr St Passenger is 207 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Virar to Surat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vr St Passenger - 59037.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Virar at 17:05
Refresh
Updated 5hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Virar
-
Source
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
Source
Vaitarna
8 km
17:15
17:15
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
1min
Saphale
16 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Kelva Road
22 km
17:27
17:27
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
5min
Palghar
31 km
17:51
17:51
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
1min
Boisar
42 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Vangaon
51 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Dahanu Road
64 km
18:46
18:46
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
2min
Gholvad
75 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Umbargam Road
84 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
Sanjan
89 km
19:17
19:17
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
8min
Bhilad
101 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
5min
Karambeli
106 km
20:16
20:16
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
1min
Vapi
112 km
20:24
20:24
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
2min
Udvada
122 km
20:37
20:37
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
1min
Pardi
128 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Atul
132 km
21:00
21:00
21:01
21:01
On Time
-
1min
Valsad
138 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Dungri
147 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
2min
Joravasan
152 km
21:35
21:35
21:36
21:36
On Time
-
1min
Bilimora Jn
156 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
Amalsad
162 km
21:47
21:47
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
5min
Ancheli
166 km
22:18
22:18
22:19
22:19
On Time
-
1min
Vedchha
169 km
22:20
22:20
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
7min
Navsari
178 km
22:46
22:46
22:48
22:48
On Time
-
2min
Maroli
186 km
22:58
22:58
22:59
22:59
On Time
-
1min
Sachin
193 km
23:06
23:06
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
1min
Bhestan
198 km
23:13
23:13
23:14
23:14
On Time
-
1min
Udhna Jn
203 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
2min
Surat
207 km
23:50
23:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59037 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vr St Passenger 59037 train running or not?

A. Vr St Passenger 59037 train starts from Virar at 17:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vr St Passenger 59037 train now?

A. Check the location of Vr St Passenger 59037 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vr St Passenger 59037 train?

A. The last stop for Vr St Passenger 59037 train is Surat(ST). The train reaches Surat at 23:50