more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59208Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Okha
-
Source
14:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Mithapur
9 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimrana
16 km
15:02
15:03
Cancelled
-
-
Varvala
23 km
15:22
15:23
Cancelled
-
-
Dwarka
29 km
15:25
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gorinja
39 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Okha Madhi
50 km
15:56
15:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatiya
70 km
16:25
16:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopalka
80 km
16:41
16:42
Cancelled
-
-
Meghpurtitodi
90 km
16:47
16:48
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatel
94 km
16:55
16:56
Cancelled
-
-
Khambhaliya
113 km
17:15
17:17
Cancelled
-
-
Sinhan
120 km
17:27
17:28
Cancelled
-
-
Modpur
130 km
17:38
17:39
Cancelled
-
-
Kanalas Jn
140 km
17:51
17:52
Cancelled
-
-
Pipli
146 km
18:00
18:01
Cancelled
-
-
Lakhabawal
155 km
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
-
-
Jamnagar
167 km
18:21
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Hapa
176 km
18:41
18:43
Cancelled
-
-
Alia Bada
185 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jam Wanthali
197 km
19:12
19:13
Cancelled
-
-
Jaliya Devani
205 km
19:30
19:31
Cancelled
-
-
Hadmatiya Jn
213 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chanol
220 km
20:00
20:01
Cancelled
-
-
Padadhari
227 km
20:15
20:16
Cancelled
-
-
Khanderi
241 km
20:28
20:29
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
251 km
20:50
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Khorana
265 km
21:16
21:17
Cancelled
-
-
Sindhawadar
281 km
21:40
21:41
Cancelled
-
-
Wankaner City
291 km
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Wankaner Jn
293 km
22:00
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Daladi
305 km
22:49
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Than Jn
320 km
23:00
23:02
Cancelled
-
-
Vagdiya
330 km
23:14
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ramparda
337 km
23:28
23:29
Cancelled
-
-
Muli Road
346 km
23:43
23:44
Cancelled
-
-
Digsar
354 km
00:02
00:03
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
368 km
01:05
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar G
370 km
01:39
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Joravarnagar
373 km
01:45
01:46
Cancelled
-
-
Wadhwan City
376 km
01:52
01:53
Cancelled
-
-
Limbdi
396 km
02:08
02:09
Cancelled
-
-
Chuda
407 km
02:19
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ranpur
423 km
02:34
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kundli
434 km
02:45
02:46
Cancelled
-
-
Botad Jn
445 km
02:57
02:59
Cancelled
-
-
Lathidad
456 km
03:09
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ningala Jn
463 km
03:17
03:18
Cancelled
-
-
Alampur
471 km
03:25
03:26
Cancelled
-
-
Ujalvav
478 km
03:34
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dhola Jn
488 km
03:46
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sanosra
499 km
04:18
04:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bajud
503 km
04:24
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Songadh
509 km
04:31
04:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sihor Gujarat
517 km
04:41
04:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kodiyar Mandir
522 km
04:49
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Vartej
527 km
04:56
04:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bhavanagar Para
535 km
05:31
05:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bhavnagar Trmus
537 km
05:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Okha to Bhavnagar
Okha to Bhavnagar Trains Running Status