Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63316 Gaya - Jhajha MEMU Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63316 Gaya - Jhajha MEMU train live running status. 63316 Gaya - Jhajha MEMU train runs from Gaya Jn (GAYA) to Jhajha (JAJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63316 train covers 42 stations. The departure time for 63316 Gaya - Jhajha MEMU from Gaya Jn is 04:50. The arrival time to Jhajha is 13:30. The total distance covered by Gaya - Jhajha MEMU is 182 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gaya Jn to Jhajha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gaya - Jhajha MEMU - 63316.
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Gaya Jn at 04:50
Refresh
Updated 2hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
Source
Manpur Jn
5 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Paimar
11 km
05:24
05:24
05:26
05:26
On Time
-
2min
Karjara
16 km
05:32
05:32
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
1min
Kolhana Halt
20 km
05:39
05:39
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
1min
Wazerganj
23 km
05:50
05:50
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
2min
Jamuawan
30 km
06:04
06:04
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
1min
Manjhwe
32 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Tilaya
41 km
06:19
06:19
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
2min
Garobigha Halt
46 km
06:28
06:28
06:29
06:29
On Time
-
1min
Chatar Halt
50 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Nawadah
58 km
07:00
07:00
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
5min
Sadipur Halt
64 km
07:12
07:12
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
1min
Baghi Bardiha
69 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Waris Aleganj
77 km
07:37
07:37
07:39
07:39
On Time
-
2min
Sonwarsa Halt
81 km
07:46
07:46
07:47
07:47
On Time
-
1min
Baghi Ghauspur
83 km
07:51
07:51
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
1min
Kashi Chak
87 km
08:19
08:19
08:21
08:21
On Time
-
2min
Dergaon Halt
91 km
08:28
08:28
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Kastla Kasmabad
94 km
08:35
08:35
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
1min
Sheikpura
102 km
08:43
08:43
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
2min
Eksari Halt
106 km
08:52
08:52
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Adarsh Manpur
109 km
08:57
08:57
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
1min
Sirari
113 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Kachhiyana Halt
115 km
09:11
09:11
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
1min
Garsanda Halt
119 km
09:17
09:17
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
1min
Karota Patri Halt
122 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
128 km
09:36
09:36
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
129 km
10:25
10:25
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
5min
Mahesh Leta Halt
133 km
10:35
10:35
10:36
10:36
On Time
-
1min
Lakhochak Halt
133 km
10:40
10:40
10:41
10:41
On Time
-
1min
Bansipur
136 km
10:45
10:45
10:46
10:46
On Time
-
1min
Balahapur Halt
138 km
10:52
10:52
10:53
10:53
On Time
-
1min
Mananpur
142 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Basuachak Halt
145 km
11:05
11:05
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
1min
Bhalui
147 km
11:10
11:10
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
1min
Kunder Halt
151 km
11:16
11:16
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
1min
Jamui
156 km
11:36
11:36
11:38
11:38
On Time
-
2min
Chaura
164 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Gidhaur
171 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Dadpur
175 km
12:07
12:07
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
1min
Jhajha
182 km
13:30
13:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

63316 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gaya - Jhajha MEMU 63316 train running or not?

A. Gaya - Jhajha MEMU 63316 train starts from Gaya Jn at 04:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gaya - Jhajha MEMU 63316 train now?

A. Check the location of Gaya - Jhajha MEMU 63316 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 42 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gaya - Jhajha MEMU 63316 train?

A. The last stop for Gaya - Jhajha MEMU 63316 train is Jhajha(JAJ). The train reaches Jhajha at 13:30