more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63316Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 63316 train live running status at ixigo. Gaya - Jhajha MEMU runs from Gaya Jn (GAYA) to Jhajha (JAJ) and covers 42 stations. The scheduled departure time for Gaya - Jhajha MEMU PASSENGER from Gaya Jn is 04:50 and the arrival time to Jhajha is . This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 63316 train is 182 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Tuesday
01-12-2020
Wednesday
02-12-2020
Thursday
03-12-2020
Yesterday
04-12-2020
Today
05-12-2020
Tomorrow
06-12-2020
Monday
07-12-2020
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
04:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Manpur Jn
5 km
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Paimar
12 km
05:24
05:26
Cancelled
-
-
Karjara
16 km
05:32
05:33
Cancelled
-
-
Kolhana Halt
20 km
05:39
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Wazerganj
23 km
05:50
05:52
Cancelled
1
-
Pura Halt
25 km
05:57
05:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jamuawan
30 km
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Manjhwe
32 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tilaya
41 km
06:19
06:21
Cancelled
2
-
Garobigha Halt
46 km
06:28
06:29
Cancelled
-
-
Chatar Halt
50 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nawadah
59 km
07:00
07:05
Cancelled
2
-
Sadipur Halt
65 km
07:12
07:13
Cancelled
-
-
Baghi Bardiha
70 km
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Waris Aleganj
77 km
07:37
07:39
Cancelled
-
-
Sonwarsa Halt
81 km
07:46
07:47
Cancelled
-
-
Baghi Ghauspur
83 km
07:51
07:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kashi Chak
88 km
08:19
08:21
Cancelled
-
-
Dergaon Halt
91 km
08:28
08:29
Cancelled
-
-
Kastla Kasmabad
96 km
08:35
08:36
Cancelled
-
-
Sheikpura
103 km
08:43
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Eksari Halt
107 km
08:52
08:53
Cancelled
-
-
Adarsh Manpur
109 km
08:57
08:58
Cancelled
-
-
Sirari
113 km
09:03
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kachhiyana Halt
115 km
09:11
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Garsanda Halt
119 km
09:17
09:18
Cancelled
-
-
Karota Patri Halt
121 km
09:23
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
128 km
09:36
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
129 km
10:25
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesh Leta Halt
133 km
10:35
10:36
Cancelled
-
-
Lakhochak Halt
134 km
10:40
10:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bansipur
137 km
10:45
10:46
Cancelled
-
-
Balahapur Halt
138 km
10:52
10:53
Cancelled
-
-
Mananpur
143 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Basuachak Halt
145 km
11:05
11:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bhalui
148 km
11:10
11:11
Cancelled
-
-
Kunder Halt
152 km
11:16
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Jamui
157 km
11:36
11:38
Cancelled
-
-
Chaura
165 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gidhaur
172 km
11:58
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dadpur
176 km
12:07
12:08
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
183 km
13:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination