Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63339 Rajgir - Danapur Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63339 Rajgir - Danapur Memu train live running status. 63339 Rajgir - Danapur Memu train runs from Rajgir (RGD) to Danapur (DNR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63339 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 63339 Rajgir - Danapur Memu from Rajgir is . The arrival time to Danapur is . The total distance covered by Rajgir - Danapur Memu is 108 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rajgir to Danapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rajgir - Danapur Memu - 63339.
Friday
01-12-2023
Yesterday
02-12-2023
Today
03-12-2023
Tomorrow
04-12-2023
Yet to start from Rajgir at
Refresh
Updated 18hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajgir
-
Source
05:10
On Time
-
Source
Sardar Patel Halt
2 km
05:14
05:15
On Time
-
1min
Karahdih Halt
4 km
05:19
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Silao
6 km
05:23
05:24
On Time
-
1min
Marehra
8 km
05:28
05:29
On Time
-
1min
Nalanda
11 km
05:32
05:34
On Time
-
2min
Deepnagar Halt
14 km
05:39
05:40
On Time
-
1min
Pawapuri Road H
17 km
05:44
05:45
On Time
-
1min
Tungi Halt
19 km
05:50
05:51
On Time
-
1min
Bihar Sharif
23 km
05:57
05:58
On Time
-
1min
Suhsarai
27 km
06:04
06:05
On Time
-
1min
Dekpura Halt
28 km
06:09
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Rahul Road
31 km
06:17
06:18
On Time
-
1min
Wena
37 km
06:29
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Murhari Halt
40 km
06:35
06:36
On Time
-
1min
Harnaut
42 km
06:48
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Karnauti Halt
50 km
07:02
07:03
On Time
-
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
53 km
07:28
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Tekkabigha
57 km
07:38
07:39
On Time
-
1min
Salim Pur Bihar
59 km
07:43
07:44
On Time
-
1min
Karauta
62 km
07:48
07:49
On Time
-
1min
Khusropur
68 km
08:01
08:02
On Time
-
1min
Hardas Bigha
71 km
08:08
08:09
On Time
-
1min
Fatuha Jn
76 km
08:14
08:16
On Time
-
2min
Banka Ghat
82 km
08:23
08:24
On Time
-
1min
Deedarganj
86 km
08:28
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Patna Saheb
88 km
08:33
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Gulzarbagh
91 km
08:42
08:43
On Time
-
1min
Rajendranagar T
96 km
08:50
08:52
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
98 km
09:05
09:10
On Time
-
5min
Sachiwalay Halt
100 km
09:15
09:17
On Time
-
2min
Phulwari Sharif
104 km
09:23
09:24
On Time
-
1min
Danapur
108 km
10:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

63339 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rajgir - Danapur Memu 63339 train running or not?

A. Rajgir - Danapur Memu 63339 train starts from Rajgir at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rajgir - Danapur Memu 63339 train now?

A. Check the location of Rajgir - Danapur Memu 63339 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rajgir - Danapur Memu 63339 train?

A. The last stop for Rajgir - Danapur Memu 63339 train is Danapur(DNR). The train reaches Danapur at