Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

63591 Bksc Asn Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63591 Bksc Asn Memu train live running status. 63591 Bksc Asn Memu train runs from Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) to Asansol Jn (ASN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 63591 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 63591 Bksc Asn Memu from Bokaro Stl City is 15:40. The arrival time to Asansol Jn is 18:55. The total distance covered by Bksc Asn Memu is 137 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bokaro Stl City to Asansol Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bksc Asn Memu - 63591.
Friday
01-03-2024
Yesterday
02-03-2024
Tomorrow
04-03-2024
Yet to start from Bokaro Stl City at 15:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bokaro Stl City
-
Source
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
Source
Radhagaon
6 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Pundhag
16 km
15:58
15:58
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
1min
Damru Ghutu
23 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
1min
Garh Jaipur
32 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Chas Road
39 km
16:26
16:26
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
1min
Gourinathdham
46 km
16:33
16:33
16:34
16:34
On Time
-
1min
Purulia Jn
61 km
16:50
16:50
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
10min
Chharra
68 km
17:08
17:08
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
1min
Kushtaur
72 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Bagalia
81 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Anara
86 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Garh Dhrubeswar
93 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Joychandi Pahar
100 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Bero
106 km
17:56
17:56
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
1min
Ramkanali Jn
111 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Muradi
116 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Madhukunda
123 km
18:21
18:21
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
1min
Damodar Jn
128 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Burnpur
132 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Asansol Jn
137 km
18:55
18:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

63591 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bksc Asn Memu 63591 train running or not?

A. Bksc Asn Memu 63591 train starts from Bokaro Stl City at 15:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bksc Asn Memu 63591 train now?

A. Check the location of Bksc Asn Memu 63591 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bksc Asn Memu 63591 train?

A. The last stop for Bksc Asn Memu 63591 train is Asansol Jn(ASN). The train reaches Asansol Jn at 18:55