Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

63592 Asn Bksc Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63592 Asn Bksc Memu train live running status. 63592 Asn Bksc Memu train runs from Asansol Jn (ASN) to Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 63592 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 63592 Asn Bksc Memu from Asansol Jn is 07:05. The arrival time to Bokaro Stl City is 11:05. The total distance covered by Asn Bksc Memu is 137 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Asansol Jn to Bokaro Stl City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asn Bksc Memu - 63592.
Thursday
29-02-2024
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Today
02-03-2024
Yet to start from Asansol Jn at 07:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Asansol Jn
-
Source
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
Source
Burnpur
5 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Damodar Jn
9 km
07:22
07:22
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
1min
Madhukunda
13 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Muradi
21 km
07:36
07:36
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
1min
Ramkanali Jn
26 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Bero
31 km
07:51
07:51
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
1min
Joychandi Pahar
37 km
08:03
08:03
08:04
08:04
On Time
-
1min
Garh Dhrubeswar
43 km
08:12
08:12
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
1min
Anara
50 km
08:21
08:21
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Bagalia
56 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Kushtaur
64 km
08:37
08:37
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
1min
Chharra
68 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Purulia Jn
76 km
09:00
09:00
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
10min
Gourinathdham
91 km
09:27
09:27
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Chas Road
97 km
09:33
09:33
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
1min
Garh Jaipur
105 km
09:41
09:41
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
1min
Damru Ghutu
114 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Pundhag
120 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Radhagaon
130 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Bokaro Stl City
137 km
11:05
11:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

63592 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Asn Bksc Memu 63592 train running or not?

A. Asn Bksc Memu 63592 train starts from Asansol Jn at 07:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asn Bksc Memu 63592 train now?

A. Check the location of Asn Bksc Memu 63592 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asn Bksc Memu 63592 train?

A. The last stop for Asn Bksc Memu 63592 train is Bokaro Stl City(BKSC). The train reaches Bokaro Stl City at 11:05