Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

63593 Prr Asn Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63593 Prr Asn Memu train live running status. 63593 Prr Asn Memu train runs from Purulia Jn (PRR) to Asansol Jn (ASN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63593 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 63593 Prr Asn Memu from Purulia Jn is 14:05. The arrival time to Asansol Jn is 16:45. The total distance covered by Prr Asn Memu is 80 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Purulia Jn to Asansol Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Prr Asn Memu - 63593.
Tuesday
16-04-2024
Yesterday
17-04-2024
Today
18-04-2024
Tomorrow
19-04-2024
Yet to start from Purulia Jn at 14:05
Refresh
Updated 2hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Purulia Jn
-
Source
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
Source
Chharra
7 km
14:12
14:12
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
1min
Kushtaur
11 km
14:18
14:18
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
1min
Bagalia
20 km
14:25
14:25
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
1min
Anara
25 km
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time
-
1min
Garh Dhrubeswar
32 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
1min
Adra Jn
39 km
15:00
15:00
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
30min
Joychandi Pahar
43 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
Bero
49 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
1min
Ramkanali Jn
54 km
15:57
15:57
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
1min
Muradi
59 km
16:03
16:03
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
1min
Madhukunda
67 km
16:10
16:10
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
1min
Damodar Jn
71 km
16:17
16:17
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
1min
Burnpur
75 km
16:27
16:27
16:28
16:28
On Time
-
1min
Asansol Jn
80 km
16:45
16:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

63593 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Prr Asn Memu 63593 train running or not?

A. Prr Asn Memu 63593 train starts from Purulia Jn at 14:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Prr Asn Memu 63593 train now?

A. Check the location of Prr Asn Memu 63593 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Prr Asn Memu 63593 train?

A. The last stop for Prr Asn Memu 63593 train is Asansol Jn(ASN). The train reaches Asansol Jn at 16:45