Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

64012 Ssb Pwl Emu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64012 Ssb Pwl Emu train live running status. 64012 Ssb Pwl Emu train runs from Shakurbasti (SSB) to Palwal (PWL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64012 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 64012 Ssb Pwl Emu from Shakurbasti is . The arrival time to Palwal is 12:10. The total distance covered by Ssb Pwl Emu is 68 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shakurbasti to Palwal. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ssb Pwl Emu - 64012.
Tuesday
16-04-2024
Yesterday
17-04-2024
Today
18-04-2024
Tomorrow
19-04-2024
Yet to start from Shakurbasti at
Refresh
Updated 10hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shakurbasti
-
Source
10:05
On Time
-
Source
Dayabasti
4 km
10:11
10:12
On Time
-
1min
Viveknndapuri H
5 km
10:14
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Kishangnj
7 km
10:19
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Sadar Bazar
9 km
10:26
10:27
On Time
-
1min
New Delhi
11 km
10:38
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Shivaji Bridge
12 km
10:44
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
13 km
10:48
10:49
On Time
-
1min
H Nizamuddin
18 km
11:00
11:00
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
1min
Okhla
22 km
11:07
11:07
11:08
11:08
On Time
-
1min
Tuglakabad
29 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad
39 km
11:23
11:23
11:24
11:24
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
43 km
11:28
11:28
11:29
11:29
On Time
-
1min
Ballabgarh
47 km
11:33
11:33
11:34
11:34
On Time
-
1min
Asaoti
57 km
11:42
11:42
11:43
11:43
On Time
-
1min
Palwal
68 km
12:10
12:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64012 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ssb Pwl Emu 64012 train running or not?

A. Ssb Pwl Emu 64012 train starts from Shakurbasti at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ssb Pwl Emu 64012 train now?

A. Check the location of Ssb Pwl Emu 64012 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ssb Pwl Emu 64012 train?

A. The last stop for Ssb Pwl Emu 64012 train is Palwal(PWL). The train reaches Palwal at 12:10