Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

64518 Nldm Umb Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64518 Nldm Umb Memu train live running status. 64518 Nldm Umb Memu train runs from Nangal Dam (NLDM) to Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64518 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 64518 Nldm Umb Memu from Nangal Dam is 16:50. The arrival time to Ambala Cant Jn is 21:15. The total distance covered by Nldm Umb Memu is 157 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nangal Dam to Ambala Cant Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nldm Umb Memu - 64518.
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Yesterday
07-12-2022
Today
08-12-2022
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Yet to start from Nangal Dam at 16:50
Refresh
Updated 1hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nangal Dam
-
Source
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
Source
Anandpur Sahib
20 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
2min
Kiratpur Sahib
28 km
17:19
17:19
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
2min
Bharatgarh
37 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Ghanauli
46 km
17:51
17:51
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
1min
Rupnagar
55 km
18:02
18:02
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
2min
Minapur
63 km
18:17
18:17
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
2min
Kurali
72 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Morinda
80 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
New Morinda
83 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
1min
Noganwan
88 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Bassi Pathanam
95 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
1min
Fatehgarh Sahib
100 km
19:22
19:22
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
1min
Sirhind Jn
104 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
2min
Sadhoo Garh
111 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Sarai Banjara
120 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Rajpura Jn
129 km
20:18
20:18
20:29
20:29
On Time
-
11min
Sambhu
140 km
20:37
20:37
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
1min
Ambala City
149 km
20:51
20:51
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
157 km
21:15
21:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64518 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nldm Umb Memu 64518 train running or not?

A. Nldm Umb Memu 64518 train starts from Nangal Dam at 16:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nldm Umb Memu 64518 train now?

A. Check the location of Nldm Umb Memu 64518 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nldm Umb Memu 64518 train?

A. The last stop for Nldm Umb Memu 64518 train is Ambala Cant Jn(UMB). The train reaches Ambala Cant Jn at 21:15