Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

66036 Nlr Mas Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 66036 Nlr Mas Memu train live running status. 66036 Nlr Mas Memu train runs from Nellore (NLR) to Sullurupeta (SPE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 66036 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 66036 Nlr Mas Memu from Nellore is 16:00. The arrival time to Sullurupeta is 18:20. The total distance covered by Nlr Mas Memu is 93 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nellore to Sullurupeta. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nlr Mas Memu - 66036.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Nellore at 16:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nellore
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
Source
Nellore South
2 km
16:03
16:03
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
1min
Vedayapalem
7 km
16:10
16:10
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
1min
Venkatachalam
16 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Manubolu
28 km
16:31
16:31
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
1min
Gudur Jn
38 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Odur
47 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Pedapariya
53 km
17:15
17:15
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
1min
Nayudupeta
66 km
17:26
17:26
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
2min
Doravart Chtram
77 km
17:34
17:34
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
6min
Polireddipalem
85 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Sullurupeta
93 km
18:20
18:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

66036 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nlr Mas Memu 66036 train running or not?

A. Nlr Mas Memu 66036 train starts from Nellore at 16:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nlr Mas Memu 66036 train now?

A. Check the location of Nlr Mas Memu 66036 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nlr Mas Memu 66036 train?

A. The last stop for Nlr Mas Memu 66036 train is Sullurupeta(SPE). The train reaches Sullurupeta at 18:20