Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

66055 Moore Market Complex(chennai Central)-nellore Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 66055 Moore Market Complex(chennai Central)-nellore Memu train live running status. 66055 Moore Market Complex(chennai Central)-nellore Memu train runs from Tambaram (TBM) to Villupuram Jn (VM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 66055 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 66055 Moore Market Complex(chennai Central)-nellore Memu from Tambaram is 18:05. The arrival time to Villupuram Jn is 21:05. The total distance covered by Moore Market Complex(chennai Central)-nellore Memu is 134 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tambaram to Villupuram Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Moore Market Complex(chennai Central)-nellore Memu - 66055.
Friday
25-11-2022
Yesterday
26-11-2022
Today
27-11-2022
Tomorrow
28-11-2022
Yet to start from Tambaram at 18:05
Refresh
Updated 2hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tambaram
-
Source
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
Source
Guduvancheri
11 km
18:19
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Maraimalam Nagar
18 km
18:29
18:32
18:30
2min
-
1min
Singaperumlkoil
22 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Chengalpattu
31 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Otivakkam
39 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Padalam
44 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Madurantakam
55 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Melmaruvattur
66 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Acharapakkam
69 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Olakur
85 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Tindivanam
96 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Vikravandi
122 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Villupuram Jn
134 km
21:05
21:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

66055 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Moore Market Complex(chennai Central)-nellore Memu 66055 train running or not?

A. Moore Market Complex(chennai Central)-nellore Memu 66055 train starts from Tambaram at 18:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Moore Market Complex(chennai Central)-nellore Memu 66055 train now?

A. Check the location of Moore Market Complex(chennai Central)-nellore Memu 66055 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Moore Market Complex(chennai Central)-nellore Memu 66055 train?

A. The last stop for Moore Market Complex(chennai Central)-nellore Memu 66055 train is Villupuram Jn(VM). The train reaches Villupuram Jn at 21:05