Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

66305 Cape Qln Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 66305 Cape Qln Memu train live running status. 66305 Cape Qln Memu train runs from Kanyakumari (CAPE) to Kollam Jn (QLN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun. 66305 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 66305 Cape Qln Memu from Kanyakumari is 16:15. The arrival time to Kollam Jn is 21:40. The total distance covered by Cape Qln Memu is 151 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanyakumari to Kollam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cape Qln Memu - 66305.
Thursday
26-01-2023
Today
28-01-2023
Tomorrow
29-01-2023
Yet to start from Kanyakumari at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 32hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanyakumari
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
Source
Nagercoil Jn
15 km
16:40
16:40
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
5min
Nager Coil Town
20 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Virani Alur
26 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
1min
Eraniel
33 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Palliyadi
42 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
Kulitthurai
48 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Kulitturai West
51 km
17:36
17:36
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
1min
Parashshala
57 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Dhanuvachapuram
63 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Amaravila
66 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Neyyattinkara
69 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Balaramapuram
73 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Nemem
78 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Trivandrum Cntl
86 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
5min
Trivandrum Pett
89 km
19:30
19:30
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
1min
Kochuveli
93 km
19:36
19:36
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
1min
Veli
95 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Kazhakuttam
99 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Kaniyapuram
104 km
19:52
19:52
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
1min
Murukkampuzha
108 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Perunguzhi
111 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Chirayinkeezh
115 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Kadakavur
118 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Akathumuri
121 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
1min
Varkalasivagiri
127 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Edavai
131 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Kappil
134 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Paravur
138 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Mayyanad
142 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Iravipuram
146 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Kollam Jn
151 km
21:40
21:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

66305 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cape Qln Memu 66305 train running or not?

A. Cape Qln Memu 66305 train starts from Kanyakumari at 16:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cape Qln Memu 66305 train now?

A. Check the location of Cape Qln Memu 66305 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cape Qln Memu 66305 train?

A. The last stop for Cape Qln Memu 66305 train is Kollam Jn(QLN). The train reaches Kollam Jn at 21:40