Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

68019 Jhargram - Phulwartanr Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68019 Jhargram - Phulwartanr Memu train live running status. 68019 Jhargram - Phulwartanr Memu train runs from Jhargram (JGM) to Dhanbad Jn (DHN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun. 68019 train covers 52 stations. The departure time for 68019 Jhargram - Phulwartanr Memu from Jhargram is . The arrival time to Dhanbad Jn is 13:29. The total distance covered by Jhargram - Phulwartanr Memu is 295 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jhargram to Dhanbad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jhargram - Phulwartanr Memu - 68019.
Sunday
02-10-2022
Yesterday
03-10-2022
Today
04-10-2022
Tomorrow
05-10-2022
On Time
Reached Dhanbad Jn at 13:29
Refresh
Updated 9hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhargram
-
Source
06:00
On Time
1
Source
Khatkura
7 km
06:05
06:06
On Time
1
-
Gidni
15 km
06:47
06:11
06:13
On Time
2
-
Kanimahuli
23 km
06:20
06:21
On Time
1
-
Chakulia
29 km
06:27
06:28
On Time
2
-
Kokpara
38 km
06:37
06:38
On Time
3
-
Dalbhumgarh
47 km
06:46
06:48
On Time
5
-
Ghatsila
59 km
07:00
06:58
07:02
07:00
2min
1
2min
Galudih
69 km
07:09
07:08
07:09
On Time
3
-
Rakha Mines
76 km
07:21
07:22
On Time
2
-
Asanboni
81 km
07:29
07:28
07:29
07:29
On Time
2
-
Govindpur Ph
89 km
07:35
07:36
07:37
On Time
1
-
Salga Jhari
92 km
07:40
07:42
07:53
07:43
10min
1
13min
Tatanagar Jn
95 km
08:03
07:45
08:11
07:50
21min
3
8min
Adityapur
100 km
08:17
07:59
08:19
08:00
19min
1
2min
Gamharia
106 km
08:27
08:07
08:33
08:08
25min
2
6min
Birarajpur
111 km
08:38
08:15
08:41
08:16
25min
1
3min
Kandra
116 km
08:48
08:25
08:51
08:26
25min
3
3min
Kunki
119 km
08:55
08:31
08:57
08:32
25min
1
2min
Manikul
124 km
09:03
08:37
09:05
08:38
27min
1
2min
Chandil Jn
130 km
09:10
08:58
09:16
09:00
16min
2
6min
Nimdih
139 km
09:28
09:07
09:29
09:08
21min
2
1min
Biramdih
148 km
09:35
09:15
09:36
09:16
20min
2
1min
Barabhum
153 km
09:52
09:21
09:57
09:22
35min
2
5min
Urma
161 km
10:04
09:29
10:06
09:30
36min
2
2min
Kantadih
169 km
10:12
09:37
10:13
09:38
35min
1
1min
Tamna
177 km
10:21
09:45
10:21
09:46
35min
2
-
Purulia Jn
184 km
10:32
09:58
10:36
10:00
36min
3
4min
Gourinathdham
199 km
10:47
10:19
10:49
10:20
29min
1
2min
Chas Road
206 km
10:55
10:26
10:55
10:27
28min
1
-
Garh Jaipur
213 km
11:02
10:33
11:05
10:34
31min
1
3min
Damru Ghutu
222 km
11:15
10:53
11:16
10:54
22min
1
1min
Pundhag
229 km
11:22
11:02
11:23
11:03
20min
1
1min
Radhagaon
239 km
11:33
11:11
11:36
11:12
24min
1
3min
Bokaro Stl City
245 km
11:42
11:25
11:48
11:30
18min
1
6min
Tupkadih
252 km
11:56
11:39
11:58
11:40
18min
1
2min
Rajabera
257 km
12:05
11:53
12:05
11:54
11min
1
-
Chandrapura Jn
261 km
12:09
12:04
12:06
On Time
1
-
Deonagar
265 km
12:12
12:13
On Time
1
-
Jamuniatanr Halt
268 km
12:26
12:16
12:29
12:17
12min
1
3min
Phulwartanr
273 km
12:37
12:25
12:26
On Time
1
-
Sonardih
277 km
12:47
12:34
12:48
12:35
13min
1
1min
Katrasgarh
281 km
12:57
12:43
13:02
12:45
17min
1
5min
Sijua
284 km
13:07
12:50
12:51
On Time
1
-
Bansjora
287 km
13:13
12:55
13:13
12:56
17min
1
-
Baseria
289 km
13:18
13:01
13:18
13:02
16min
1
-
Kusunda Jn
291 km
13:21
13:09
13:23
13:10
13min
1
2min
Dhanbad Jn
295 km
13:29
13:45
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68019 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jhargram - Phulwartanr Memu 68019 train running or not?

A. Jhargram - Phulwartanr Memu 68019 train starts from Jhargram at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jhargram - Phulwartanr Memu 68019 train now?

A. Check the location of Jhargram - Phulwartanr Memu 68019 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 52 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jhargram - Phulwartanr Memu 68019 train?

A. The last stop for Jhargram - Phulwartanr Memu 68019 train is Dhanbad Jn(DHN). The train reaches Dhanbad Jn at 13:29
Jhargram to Dhanbad Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jhargram to Dhanbad