Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

68426 Bhubaneswar - Kendujhargarh Fast Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68426 Bhubaneswar - Kendujhargarh Fast Memu train live running status. 68426 Bhubaneswar - Kendujhargarh Fast Memu train runs from Bhubaneswar (BBS) to KENDUJHARGARH (KDJR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68426 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 68426 Bhubaneswar - Kendujhargarh Fast Memu from Bhubaneswar is 16:35. The arrival time to KENDUJHARGARH is 21:35. The total distance covered by Bhubaneswar - Kendujhargarh Fast Memu is 214 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhubaneswar to KENDUJHARGARH. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhubaneswar - Kendujhargarh Fast Memu - 68426.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Bhubaneswar at 16:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhubaneswar
-
Source
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
Source
Bani Bihar
3 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
1min
Mancheswar
6 km
16:47
16:47
16:48
16:48
On Time
-
1min
Patia Halt
9 km
16:52
16:52
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
1min
Barang
15 km
16:56
16:56
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
1min
Gopalpur Balkda
23 km
17:02
17:02
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
1min
Katha Jori
26 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Cuttack
27 km
17:14
17:14
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
5min
Kapilas Road
42 km
17:32
17:32
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
1min
Byree
52 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Dhanmandal
63 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Jenapur
84 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Jakhapura
91 km
18:13
18:13
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
5min
Sukinda Road
99 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
1min
Baghuapal
108 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Tomka
116 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
1min
Tangiriapal
126 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
Sagadapata
142 km
19:16
19:16
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
1min
Chilikidara
152 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
1min
Harichandanpur
164 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Nilakantheswar
176 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Sitabinj
186 km
20:27
20:27
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
1min
Basantapur
199 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Naranpur
208 km
20:52
20:52
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
1min
Kendujhargarh
214 km
21:35
21:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68426 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhubaneswar - Kendujhargarh Fast Memu 68426 train running or not?

A. Bhubaneswar - Kendujhargarh Fast Memu 68426 train starts from Bhubaneswar at 16:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhubaneswar - Kendujhargarh Fast Memu 68426 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhubaneswar - Kendujhargarh Fast Memu 68426 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhubaneswar - Kendujhargarh Fast Memu 68426 train?

A. The last stop for Bhubaneswar - Kendujhargarh Fast Memu 68426 train is KENDUJHARGARH(KDJR). The train reaches KENDUJHARGARH at 21:35