Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

68686 Dgha Src Emu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68686 Dgha Src Emu train live running status. 68686 Dgha Src Emu train runs from Digha (DGHA) to Panskura (PKU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68686 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 68686 Dgha Src Emu from Digha is 06:00. The arrival time to Panskura is 08:30. The total distance covered by Dgha Src Emu is 117 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Digha to Panskura. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dgha Src Emu - 68686.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Yet to start from Digha at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 12hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Digha
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Tikra
5 km
06:05
06:05
06:06
06:06
On Time
-
1min
Ramnagar Bengal
8 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Badalpur
16 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Ashapurna Devi
18 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Sujalpur
23 km
06:30
06:30
06:31
06:31
On Time
-
1min
Sitalpur Bengal
25 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Kanthi P H
32 km
06:42
06:42
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
1min
Nachinda P H
42 km
06:52
06:52
06:53
06:53
On Time
-
1min
Henrya P H
54 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Deshapran P.h.
61 km
07:11
07:11
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
1min
Lavan Satyagraha Smarak P.h
73 km
07:23
07:23
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Nandakumar Ph
83 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Tamluk
94 km
07:46
07:46
07:47
07:47
On Time
-
1min
Saheed Matangani
97 km
07:51
07:51
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
1min
Rajgoda
102 km
07:57
07:57
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
1min
Raghunathbari
110 km
08:05
08:05
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
1min
Panskura
117 km
08:30
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68686 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dgha Src Emu 68686 train running or not?

A. Dgha Src Emu 68686 train starts from Digha at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dgha Src Emu 68686 train now?

A. Check the location of Dgha Src Emu 68686 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dgha Src Emu 68686 train?

A. The last stop for Dgha Src Emu 68686 train is Panskura(PKU). The train reaches Panskura at 08:30