Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

68702 Durg R Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68702 Durg R Memu train live running status. 68702 Durg R Memu train runs from Durg (DURG) to Raipur Jn (R) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68702 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 68702 Durg R Memu from Durg is 06:25. The arrival time to Raipur Jn is . The total distance covered by Durg R Memu is 37 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Durg to Raipur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Durg R Memu - 68702.
Friday
02-12-2022
Yesterday
03-12-2022
Today
04-12-2022
Tomorrow
05-12-2022
Yet to start from Durg at 06:25
Refresh
Updated 31hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
Source
Bhilainagar
4 km
06:30
06:31
On Time
-
1min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
8 km
06:35
06:36
On Time
-
1min
Bhilai
13 km
06:40
06:41
On Time
-
1min
Devbaloda Chrda
17 km
06:45
06:46
On Time
-
1min
D Cabin
20 km
06:48
06:49
On Time
-
1min
Bhilai Cabin
22 km
06:52
06:53
On Time
-
1min
Kumhari
24 km
06:59
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Sarona
30 km
07:13
07:14
On Time
-
1min
Saraswatinagar
33 km
07:18
07:19
On Time
-
1min
Raipur Jn
37 km
07:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68702 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Durg R Memu 68702 train running or not?

A. Durg R Memu 68702 train starts from Durg at 06:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Durg R Memu 68702 train now?

A. Check the location of Durg R Memu 68702 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Durg R Memu 68702 train?

A. The last stop for Durg R Memu 68702 train is Raipur Jn(R). The train reaches Raipur Jn at