Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

68710 Dgg R Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68710 Dgg R Memu train live running status. 68710 Dgg R Memu train runs from Dongargarh (DGG) to Raipur Jn (R) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68710 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 68710 Dgg R Memu from Dongargarh is . The arrival time to Raipur Jn is . The total distance covered by Dgg R Memu is 98 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dongargarh to Raipur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dgg R Memu - 68710.
Monday
17-06-2024
Yesterday
18-06-2024
Today
19-06-2024
Tomorrow
20-06-2024
Yet to start from Dongargarh at
Refresh
Updated 35hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dongargarh
-
Source
05:40
On Time
-
Source
Jatkanhar
6 km
05:45
05:46
On Time
-
1min
Musra
12 km
05:51
05:52
On Time
-
1min
Bakal
20 km
05:59
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Raj Nandgaon
31 km
06:09
06:11
On Time
-
2min
Parmalkasa
39 km
06:16
06:17
On Time
-
1min
Murhipar
46 km
06:23
06:24
On Time
-
1min
Rasmara
53 km
06:38
06:39
On Time
-
1min
Durg
61 km
06:50
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Bhilainagar
66 km
07:00
07:01
On Time
-
1min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
70 km
07:05
07:06
On Time
-
1min
Bhilai
75 km
07:10
07:11
On Time
-
1min
Devbaloda Chrda
79 km
07:15
07:16
On Time
-
1min
D Cabin
82 km
07:18
07:19
On Time
-
1min
Bhilai Cabin
84 km
07:22
07:23
On Time
-
1min
Kumhari
86 km
07:26
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Sarona
92 km
07:41
07:42
On Time
-
1min
Saraswatinagar
95 km
07:46
07:47
On Time
-
1min
Raipur Jn
98 km
07:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Dgg R Memu 68710 train running or not?

A. Dgg R Memu 68710 train starts from Dongargarh at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dgg R Memu 68710 train now?

A. Check the location of Dgg R Memu 68710 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dgg R Memu 68710 train?

A. The last stop for Dgg R Memu 68710 train is Raipur Jn(R). The train reaches Raipur Jn at