Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

68744 Itr G Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68744 Itr G Memu train live running status. 68744 Itr G Memu train runs from Itwari (ITR) to Gondia Jn (G) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68744 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 68744 Itr G Memu from Itwari is 14:25. The arrival time to Gondia Jn is 17:20. The total distance covered by Itr G Memu is 126 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Itwari to Gondia Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Itr G Memu - 68744.
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Itwari at 14:25
Refresh
Updated 13hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Itwari
-
Source
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
Source
Kalamna
2 km
14:31
14:31
14:33
14:33
On Time
-
2min
Kamptee
10 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Kanhan Jn
14 km
14:50
14:50
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
2min
Salwa
20 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Chacher
27 km
15:05
15:05
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
1min
Tharsa
33 km
15:10
15:10
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
2min
Rewral
39 km
15:18
15:18
15:19
15:19
On Time
-
1min
Khat
48 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Bhandara Road
58 km
15:34
15:34
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
2min
Koka
66 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Tumsar Road
76 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Mundikota
86 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Tirora
96 km
16:16
16:16
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
2min
Kachewani
103 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
1min
Gangajhari
111 km
16:33
16:33
16:34
16:34
On Time
-
1min
Gondia Jn
126 km
17:20
17:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68744 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Itr G Memu 68744 train running or not?

A. Itr G Memu 68744 train starts from Itwari at 14:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Itr G Memu 68744 train now?

A. Check the location of Itr G Memu 68744 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Itr G Memu 68744 train?

A. The last stop for Itr G Memu 68744 train is Gondia Jn(G). The train reaches Gondia Jn at 17:20