Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

68750 Abkp Apr Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68750 Abkp Apr Passenger train live running status. 68750 Abkp Apr Passenger train runs from Ambikapur (ABKP) to Shahdol (SDL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68750 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 68750 Abkp Apr Passenger from Ambikapur is . The arrival time to Shahdol is . The total distance covered by Abkp Apr Passenger is 214 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ambikapur to Shahdol. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Abkp Apr Passenger - 68750.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Ambikapur at
Refresh
Updated 20hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ambikapur
-
Source
12:30
On Time
-
Source
Kamalpurgram
8 km
12:37
12:39
On Time
-
2min
Bishrampur
19 km
12:51
12:53
On Time
-
2min
Karonji
32 km
13:03
13:05
On Time
-
2min
Surajpur Road
37 km
13:13
13:15
On Time
-
2min
Sheoprasadnager
49 km
13:25
13:27
On Time
-
2min
Katora
58 km
13:36
13:38
On Time
-
2min
Baikunthpur Rd
75 km
13:56
13:58
On Time
-
2min
Nagar
83 km
14:09
14:11
On Time
-
2min
Darritola
90 km
14:20
14:22
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur Road P H
95 km
14:27
14:29
On Time
-
2min
Udalkachar
104 km
14:39
14:41
On Time
-
2min
Boridand
117 km
14:56
14:58
On Time
-
2min
Bijuri
125 km
15:20
15:30
On Time
-
10min
Baihatola
131 km
15:36
15:37
On Time
-
1min
Kotma
141 km
15:45
15:47
On Time
-
2min
Harrad
150 km
15:55
15:57
On Time
-
2min
Dhurwasin P H
157 km
16:04
16:06
On Time
-
2min
Mauhari
165 km
16:13
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
173 km
17:00
17:05
On Time
-
5min
Amlai
185 km
17:16
17:18
On Time
-
2min
Burhar
194 km
17:26
17:28
On Time
-
2min
Chhada
200 km
17:35
17:37
On Time
-
2min
Singhpur
208 km
17:44
17:46
On Time
-
2min
Shahdol
214 km
18:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68750 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Abkp Apr Passenger 68750 train running or not?

A. Abkp Apr Passenger 68750 train starts from Ambikapur at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Abkp Apr Passenger 68750 train now?

A. Check the location of Abkp Apr Passenger 68750 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Abkp Apr Passenger 68750 train?

A. The last stop for Abkp Apr Passenger 68750 train is Shahdol(SDL). The train reaches Shahdol at