more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

71419Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
09:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghorpuri
2 km
09:22
09:23
Cancelled
-
-
Sasvad Road
11 km
09:34
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Phursungi
16 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Alandi
23 km
09:47
09:48
Cancelled
-
-
Shindawane
31 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ambale
41 km
10:11
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
Rajevadi
45 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jejuri
58 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Daundaj
65 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Valha
74 km
10:54
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nira
84 km
11:12
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Lonand
92 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Salpa
101 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Adarki
109 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Wathar
119 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Palsi
128 km
12:34
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jarandeshwar
137 km
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Satara
145 km
14:00
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Koregaon
156 km
14:37
14:38
Cancelled
-
-
Rahimatpur
166 km
14:52
14:53
Cancelled
-
-
Targaon
177 km
15:04
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Masur
190 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shirravde
195 km
15:25
15:26
Cancelled
-
-
Karad
204 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Shenoli
217 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhavani Nagar
225 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Takari
231 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kirloskarvadi
239 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Amnapur
245 km
16:57
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilavdi
252 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nandre
259 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Madhavnagar
268 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sangli
272 km
17:42
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vishrambag
273 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Miraj Jn
279 km
18:05
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jayasingpur
291 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nmg Tamdalge
298 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Hatkanagale
305 km
18:43
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Rukadi
312 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Valivade
319 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
C Shahumharaj T
326 km
19:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination