Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

74018 Rok Re Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 74018 Rok Re Dmu train live running status. 74018 Rok Re Dmu train runs from Rohtak Jn (ROK) to Rewari (RE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 74018 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 74018 Rok Re Dmu from Rohtak Jn is 05:05. The arrival time to Rewari is 06:50. The total distance covered by Rok Re Dmu is 81 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rohtak Jn to Rewari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rok Re Dmu - 74018.
Friday
02-06-2023
Yesterday
03-06-2023
Tomorrow
05-06-2023
Yet to start from Rohtak Jn at 05:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rohtak Jn
-
Source
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
Source
Asthal Bohar
6 km
05:15
05:15
05:16
05:16
On Time
-
1min
Dighal
20 km
05:27
05:27
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
1min
Jhajjar
37 km
05:50
05:50
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
5min
Machhrauli
49 km
06:07
06:07
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
1min
Palhawas
63 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Gokulgarh
75 km
06:31
06:31
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
1min
Rewari
81 km
06:50
06:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

74018 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rok Re Dmu 74018 train running or not?

A. Rok Re Dmu 74018 train starts from Rohtak Jn at 05:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rok Re Dmu 74018 train now?

A. Check the location of Rok Re Dmu 74018 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rok Re Dmu 74018 train?

A. The last stop for Rok Re Dmu 74018 train is Rewari(RE). The train reaches Rewari at 06:50
Rohtak to Rewari Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Rohtak to Rewari