Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

74648 जालंधर सिटी लुधियाना पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 74648 जालंधर सिटी लुधियाना पैसेंजर train live running status. 74648 जालंधर सिटी लुधियाना पैसेंजर train runs from Jalandhar City (JUC) to Ludhiana Jn (LDH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 74648 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 74648 जालंधर सिटी लुधियाना पैसेंजर from Jalandhar City is . The arrival time to Ludhiana Jn is 21:55. The total distance covered by जालंधर सिटी लुधियाना पैसेंजर is 77 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jalandhar City to Ludhiana Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of जालंधर सिटी लुधियाना पैसेंजर - 74648.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Today
17-04-2024
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Jalandhar City at
Refresh
Updated 18hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jalandhar City
-
Source
19:30
On Time
-
Source
Lyallpur Kc Hlt
2 km
19:35
19:36
On Time
-
1min
Jamsher Khas
11 km
19:48
19:49
On Time
-
1min
Thabalke
18 km
20:00
20:01
On Time
-
1min
Shankar
24 km
20:11
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Nakodar Jn
32 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
5min
Sidhwan
38 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Nurmahal
44 km
20:50
20:50
20:51
20:51
On Time
-
1min
Gumtali Halt
47 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
1min
Bilga
50 km
21:02
21:02
21:03
21:03
On Time
-
1min
Partabpura
56 km
21:10
21:10
21:11
21:11
On Time
-
1min
Phillaur Jn
64 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Ladhowal
68 km
21:36
21:36
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
77 km
21:55
21:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

74648 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is जालंधर सिटी लुधियाना पैसेंजर 74648 train running or not?

A. जालंधर सिटी लुधियाना पैसेंजर 74648 train starts from Jalandhar City at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is जालंधर सिटी लुधियाना पैसेंजर 74648 train now?

A. Check the location of जालंधर सिटी लुधियाना पैसेंजर 74648 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for जालंधर सिटी लुधियाना पैसेंजर 74648 train?

A. The last stop for जालंधर सिटी लुधियाना पैसेंजर 74648 train is Ludhiana Jn(LDH). The train reaches Ludhiana Jn at 21:55