Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

75106 Aly Mau Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 75106 Aly Mau Special train live running status. 75106 Aly Mau Special train runs from Prayagrajrambag (PRRB) to Mau Jn (MAU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 75106 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 75106 Aly Mau Special from Prayagrajrambag is 05:40. The arrival time to Mau Jn is 12:30. The total distance covered by Aly Mau Special is 215 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Prayagrajrambag to Mau Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aly Mau Special - 75106.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Today
02-12-2022
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
Yet to start from Prayagrajrambag at 05:40
Refresh
Updated 15hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagrajrambag
-
Source
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
Source
Jhusi
7 km
06:01
06:01
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
1min
Ramnathpur
18 km
06:11
06:11
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
1min
Saidabad
28 km
06:21
06:21
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
1min
Handia Khas
36 km
06:28
06:28
06:29
06:29
On Time
-
1min
Bhiti
43 km
06:37
06:37
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
1min
Atraura
47 km
06:42
06:42
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
1min
Jangiganj
53 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Sarai Jagdish
54 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Gyanpur Road
61 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Almaw
66 km
07:25
07:25
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
1min
Ahimanpur
70 km
07:30
07:30
07:31
07:31
On Time
-
1min
Madhosingh
74 km
07:35
07:35
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
1min
Katka
82 km
07:42
07:42
07:43
07:43
On Time
-
1min
Kachhwa Road
90 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Nigatpur
95 km
07:55
07:55
07:56
07:56
On Time
-
1min
Baherwa Halt
98 km
08:00
08:00
08:01
08:01
On Time
-
1min
Raja Talab
104 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Hardattpur
110 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Bhulanpur
115 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Banaras
118 km
09:00
09:00
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
15min
Varanasi Jn
122 km
09:35
09:35
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
5min
Varanasi City
125 km
09:51
09:51
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
1min
Sarnath
131 km
10:05
10:05
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
1min
Kadipur
141 km
10:15
10:15
10:16
10:16
On Time
-
1min
Rajawari
148 km
10:21
10:21
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
1min
Aunrihar Jn
157 km
10:36
10:36
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
2min
Mahpur
166 km
10:51
10:51
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
1min
Sadat
176 km
11:05
11:05
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
1min
Hamarpur
181 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Jakhanian
185 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Dullahapur
194 km
11:42
11:42
11:43
11:43
On Time
-
1min
Naik Dih
198 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Pipri Dih
204 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Paniara
208 km
12:06
12:06
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
1min
Mau Jn
215 km
12:30
12:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

75106 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Aly Mau Special 75106 train running or not?

A. Aly Mau Special 75106 train starts from Prayagrajrambag at 05:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aly Mau Special 75106 train now?

A. Check the location of Aly Mau Special 75106 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aly Mau Special 75106 train?

A. The last stop for Aly Mau Special 75106 train is Mau Jn(MAU). The train reaches Mau Jn at 12:30