more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

75207Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 75207 train live running status at ixigo. Spj Mfp Passenger runs from Samastipur Jn (SPJ) to Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) and covers 31 stations. The scheduled departure time for Spj Mfp Passenger PASSENGER from Samastipur Jn is 04:45 and the arrival time to Muzaffarpur Jn is 10:45. This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 75207 train is 169 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Friday
26-02-2021
Saturday
27-02-2021
Sunday
28-02-2021
Yesterday
01-03-2021
Today
02-03-2021
Tomorrow
03-03-2021
Thursday
04-03-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Samastipur Jn
-
Source
04:45
Cancelled
3
Source
Muktapur
4 km
04:51
04:53
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanpur
10 km
05:02
05:04
Cancelled
-
-
Rambhaddarpur
17 km
05:10
05:12
Cancelled
-
-
Haiaghat
22 km
05:19
05:21
Cancelled
-
-
Thalwara
26 km
05:29
05:31
Cancelled
-
-
Laheria Sarai
33 km
05:42
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Darbhanga Jn
37 km
06:00
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Shisho
44 km
06:17
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
Muhammadpur
48 km
06:23
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tektar
54 km
06:31
06:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kamtaul
60 km
06:37
06:39
Cancelled
-
-
Muraitha
64 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Debrabandhauli Halt
67 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jogiara
72 km
06:54
06:56
Cancelled
-
-
Chandauna Halt
77 km
07:02
07:03
Cancelled
-
-
Janakpur Road
80 km
07:12
07:14
Cancelled
-
-
Bachharpur Halt
84 km
07:20
07:21
Cancelled
-
-
Awapur
87 km
07:25
07:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bajpatti
92 km
07:31
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
Parsauni
97 km
07:39
07:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bhisa Halt
102 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Sitamarhi
105 km
08:15
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dumra
110 km
08:37
08:39
Cancelled
-
-
Garha
123 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Runni Saidpur
128 km
08:56
08:58
Cancelled
-
-
New Runnisaidpur Halt
131 km
09:03
09:04
Cancelled
-
-
Benipurgram Halt
138 km
09:12
09:13
Cancelled
-
-
Paramjeevar Tarajeevar
144 km
09:41
09:43
Cancelled
-
-
Jubbasahani
159 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
170 km
10:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination