Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

77225 Ral Tel Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 77225 Ral Tel Dmu train live running status. 77225 Ral Tel Dmu train runs from Repalle (RAL) to Tenali Jn (TEL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 77225 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 77225 Ral Tel Dmu from Repalle is 13:00. The arrival time to Tenali Jn is . The total distance covered by Ral Tel Dmu is 33 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Repalle to Tenali Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ral Tel Dmu - 77225.
Friday
27-01-2023
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Today
29-01-2023
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
Yet to start from Repalle at 13:00
Refresh
Updated 9hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Repalle
-
Source
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
Source
Pallikona
5 km
13:07
13:08
On Time
-
1min
Bhattiprolu
10 km
13:14
13:15
On Time
-
1min
Penumarru
13 km
13:20
13:21
On Time
-
1min
Vemuru
20 km
13:29
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Zampani Halt
24 km
13:36
13:37
On Time
-
1min
Chinnaravuru
30 km
13:45
13:46
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
33 km
14:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

77225 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ral Tel Dmu 77225 train running or not?

A. Ral Tel Dmu 77225 train starts from Repalle at 13:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ral Tel Dmu 77225 train now?

A. Check the location of Ral Tel Dmu 77225 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ral Tel Dmu 77225 train?

A. The last stop for Ral Tel Dmu 77225 train is Tenali Jn(TEL). The train reaches Tenali Jn at