Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

77241 Ns Rjy Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 77241 Ns Rjy Dmu train live running status. 77241 Ns Rjy Dmu train runs from Narasapur (NS) to Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 77241 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 77241 Ns Rjy Dmu from Narasapur is . The arrival time to Nidadavolu Jn is 22:25. The total distance covered by Ns Rjy Dmu is 76 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Narasapur to Nidadavolu Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ns Rjy Dmu - 77241.
Friday
24-05-2024
Yesterday
25-05-2024
Today
26-05-2024
Tomorrow
27-05-2024
Yet to start from Narasapur at
Refresh
Updated 19hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
19:45
On Time
-
Source
Palakollu
8 km
19:53
19:55
On Time
-
2min
Chinta Parru Ha
12 km
19:58
19:59
On Time
-
1min
Viravasaram
19 km
20:07
20:08
On Time
-
1min
Srungavruksham
22 km
20:11
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Pennada Agrhrm
25 km
20:16
20:17
On Time
-
1min
Bhimavaram Jn
29 km
20:28
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Aravalli
41 km
20:45
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Attili
48 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Relangi
53 km
20:58
20:58
20:59
20:59
On Time
-
1min
Tanuku
59 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Kaldhari
69 km
21:22
21:22
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
1min
Nidadavolu Jn
76 km
22:25
22:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

77241 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ns Rjy Dmu 77241 train running or not?

A. Ns Rjy Dmu 77241 train starts from Narasapur at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ns Rjy Dmu 77241 train now?

A. Check the location of Ns Rjy Dmu 77241 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ns Rjy Dmu 77241 train?

A. The last stop for Ns Rjy Dmu 77241 train is Nidadavolu Jn(NDD). The train reaches Nidadavolu Jn at 22:25