Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

77247 BZA GDV DMU Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 77247 BZA GDV DMU train live running status. 77247 BZA GDV DMU train runs from Repalle (RAL) to Markapur Road (MRK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 77247 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 77247 BZA GDV DMU from Repalle is 04:00. The arrival time to Markapur Road is . The total distance covered by BZA GDV DMU is 203 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Repalle to Markapur Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of BZA GDV DMU - 77247.
Thursday
01-12-2022
Yesterday
02-12-2022
Today
03-12-2022
Tomorrow
04-12-2022
Yet to start from Repalle at 04:00
Refresh
Updated 14hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Repalle
-
Source
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
Source
Pallikona
5 km
04:07
04:08
On Time
-
1min
Bhattiprolu
10 km
04:14
04:15
On Time
-
1min
Vemuru
20 km
04:27
04:28
On Time
-
1min
Chinnaravuru
30 km
04:39
04:40
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
33 km
05:05
05:10
On Time
-
5min
Angalakuduru
37 km
05:16
05:17
On Time
-
1min
Sgm Jagarlamudi
42 km
05:23
05:24
On Time
-
1min
Vejandla
47 km
05:30
05:31
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
59 km
05:55
06:00
On Time
-
5min
Nallapadu
64 km
06:11
06:12
On Time
-
1min
Perecherla
70 km
06:20
06:21
On Time
-
1min
Phirangipuram
80 km
06:30
06:31
On Time
-
1min
Nudurupadu
87 km
06:39
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Satulur
93 km
06:47
06:48
On Time
-
1min
Narasaraopet
104 km
07:06
07:07
On Time
-
1min
Munumaka
112 km
07:14
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Santamagulur
120 km
07:22
07:23
On Time
-
1min
Vellacheruvu
124 km
07:27
07:28
On Time
-
1min
Savalyapuram
132 km
07:39
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Vinukonda
142 km
07:53
07:55
On Time
-
2min
Chekate G Palem
148 km
08:04
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Gundla Kamma
155 km
08:14
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Kurichedu
166 km
08:29
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Potlapadu
173 km
08:39
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Donakonda
179 km
08:55
08:57
On Time
-
2min
Gajjelakonda
190 km
09:14
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Markapur Road
203 km
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

77247 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is BZA GDV DMU 77247 train running or not?

A. BZA GDV DMU 77247 train starts from Repalle at 04:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is BZA GDV DMU 77247 train now?

A. Check the location of BZA GDV DMU 77247 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for BZA GDV DMU 77247 train?

A. The last stop for BZA GDV DMU 77247 train is Markapur Road(MRK). The train reaches Markapur Road at
Repalle to Markapur Trains Running Status