Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

92063 Dadar - Virar Fast Local Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 92063 Dadar - Virar Fast Local train live running status. 92063 Dadar - Virar Fast Local train runs from Dadar (DDR) to Virar (VR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 92063 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 92063 Dadar - Virar Fast Local from Dadar is . The arrival time to Virar is . The total distance covered by Dadar - Virar Fast Local is 49 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dadar to Virar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dadar - Virar Fast Local - 92063.
Thursday
30-03-2023
Yesterday
31-03-2023
Today
01-04-2023
Tomorrow
02-04-2023
Yet to start from Dadar at
Refresh
Updated 23hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
10:13
On Time
-
Source
Bandra
4 km
10:19
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Andheri
11 km
10:28
10:29
On Time
-
1min
Borivali
23 km
10:43
10:44
On Time
-
1min
Dahisar
26 km
10:47
10:48
On Time
-
1min
Mira Road
29 km
10:52
10:53
On Time
-
1min
Bhayandar
32 km
10:57
10:58
On Time
-
1min
Naigaon
37 km
11:03
11:04
On Time
-
1min
Vasai Road
41 km
11:08
11:09
On Time
-
1min
Nalla Sopara
45 km
11:13
11:14
On Time
-
1min
Virar
49 km
11:21
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

92063 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dadar - Virar Fast Local 92063 train running or not?

A. Dadar - Virar Fast Local 92063 train starts from Dadar at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dadar - Virar Fast Local 92063 train now?

A. Check the location of Dadar - Virar Fast Local 92063 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dadar - Virar Fast Local 92063 train?

A. The last stop for Dadar - Virar Fast Local 92063 train is Virar(VR). The train reaches Virar at
Mumbai to Mumbai Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Mumbai