Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

96105 Ts3 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 96105 Ts3 train live running status. 96105 Ts3 train runs from Thane (TNA) to Karjat (KJT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 96105 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 96105 Ts3 from Thane is 06:06. The arrival time to Karjat is 07:04. The total distance covered by Ts3 is 66 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Thane to Karjat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ts3 - 96105.
Thursday
16-05-2024
Yesterday
17-05-2024
Today
18-05-2024
Tomorrow
19-05-2024
Overall delay: 12min
Reached Karjat at 07:04
Refresh
Updated 12hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kalyan Jn
20 km
Source
06:06
06:01
5min
2
Source
Vithalwadi
22 km
06:10
06:05
06:11
06:06
5min
-
1min
ULHASNAGAR
24 km
06:12
06:07
06:13
06:08
5min
-
1min
Ambarnath
26 km
06:16
06:11
06:17
06:12
5min
-
1min
Badlapur
34 km
06:26
06:18
06:27
06:19
8min
-
1min
Vangani
45 km
06:35
06:27
06:36
06:28
8min
-
1min
Neral
53 km
06:43
06:35
06:44
06:36
8min
-
1min
Bhivpuri Road
60 km
06:53
06:42
06:54
06:43
11min
-
1min
Karjat
66 km
07:04
06:52
Destination
12min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

96105 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ts3 96105 train running or not?

A. Ts3 96105 train starts from Thane at 06:06. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ts3 96105 train now?

A. Check the location of Ts3 96105 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ts3 96105 train?

A. The last stop for Ts3 96105 train is Karjat(KJT). The train reaches Karjat at 07:04