Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01006Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
12-10-2021
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Tomorrow
17-10-2021
Yet to start from Puducherry at 21:25
Refresh
Updated 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puducherry
-
Source
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
Source
Villupuram Jn
37 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Tirukoilur
71 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Tiruvannamalai
105 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
2min
Polur
136 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Vellore Cant
188 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
198 km
01:15
01:15
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
15min
Jolarpettai
282 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Bangarapet
357 km
03:52
03:52
03:53
03:53
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
413 km
04:41
04:41
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
2min
Banaswadi
420 km
05:06
05:06
05:08
05:08
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
434 km
06:00
06:00
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
30min
Tumakuru
498 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Tiptur
569 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
594 km
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
5min
Kadur
633 km
09:45
09:45
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
2min
Birur Jn
640 km
09:56
09:56
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
2min
Davangere
755 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
767 km
11:35
11:35
11:37
11:37
On Time
-
2min
Ranibennur
791 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Mmailara Haveri
823 km
12:28
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
898 km
14:25
14:25
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
10min
Dharwar
919 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Alnavar Jn
956 km
15:40
15:40
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
1min
Londa Jn
989 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Khanapur
1015 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Belagavi
1040 km
17:35
17:35
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
5min
Ghatprabha
1098 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Kudachi
1145 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Miraj Jn
1178 km
20:50
20:50
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
5min
Sangli
1185 km
21:07
21:07
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
3min
Karad
1253 km
22:07
22:07
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
3min
Satara
1312 km
23:07
23:07
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
1457 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1595 km
04:37
04:37
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
1638 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination