Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01337 Boisar - Vasai Road Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01337 Boisar - Vasai Road Memu Special train live running status. 01337 Boisar - Vasai Road Memu Special train runs from Boisar (BOR) to Vasai Road (BSR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01337 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 01337 Boisar - Vasai Road Memu Special from Boisar is . The arrival time to Vasai Road is 10:29. The total distance covered by Boisar - Vasai Road Memu Special is 50 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Boisar to Vasai Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Boisar - Vasai Road Memu Special - 01337.
Saturday
01-10-2022
Yesterday
02-10-2022
Today
03-10-2022
Tomorrow
04-10-2022
Overall delay: 44min
Reached Vasai Road at 10:29
Refresh
Updated 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Boisar
-
Source
08:30
On Time
1
Source
Umroli
4 km
08:36
08:37
On Time
2
-
Palghar
11 km
08:42
08:43
On Time
2
-
Kelva Road
19 km
08:45
08:46
On Time
-
-
Saphale
26 km
08:56
08:57
On Time
2
-
Vaitarna
33 km
09:05
09:06
On Time
-
-
Virar
42 km
09:47
09:18
09:47
09:19
28min
5
-
Vasai Road
50 km
10:29
09:45
Destination
44min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01337 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Boisar - Vasai Road Memu Special 01337 train running or not?

A. Boisar - Vasai Road Memu Special 01337 train starts from Boisar at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Boisar - Vasai Road Memu Special 01337 train now?

A. Check the location of Boisar - Vasai Road Memu Special 01337 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Boisar - Vasai Road Memu Special 01337 train?

A. The last stop for Boisar - Vasai Road Memu Special 01337 train is Vasai Road(BSR). The train reaches Vasai Road at 10:29