Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01437 Sur Tpty Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01437 Sur Tpty Special train live running status. 01437 Sur Tpty Special train runs from Solapur Jn (SUR) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Thu. 01437 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 01437 Sur Tpty Special from Solapur Jn is 21:40. The arrival time to Tirupati is 19:45. The total distance covered by Sur Tpty Special is 1089 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Solapur Jn to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sur Tpty Special - 01437.
Yet to start from Solapur Jn at 21:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Solapur Jn
-
Source
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
Source
Kurduvadi
79 km
23:05
23:05
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
10min
Barsi Town
116 km
00:15
00:15
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
2min
Usmanabad
153 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Latur
232 km
02:30
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
5min
Latur Road
265 km
02:45
02:45
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
5min
Udgir
298 km
03:34
03:34
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
1min
Bhalki
341 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Bidar
379 km
04:35
04:35
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
20min
Humnabad
431 km
05:54
05:54
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
1min
Kamalapur
463 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Kalaburagi
504 km
09:30
09:30
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
5min
Wadi
541 km
10:10
10:10
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
5min
Yadgir
580 km
10:50
10:50
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
648 km
11:20
11:20
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
677 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Adoni
718 km
12:40
12:40
12:41
12:41
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
769 km
13:35
13:35
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
5min
Gooty
798 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
846 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Yerraguntla
915 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
954 km
16:53
16:53
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Razampeta
1005 km
17:45
17:45
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
1min
Renigunta Jn
1079 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
1089 km
19:45
19:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sur Tpty Special 01437 train running or not?

A. Sur Tpty Special 01437 train starts from Solapur Jn at 21:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sur Tpty Special 01437 train now?

A. Check the location of Sur Tpty Special 01437 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sur Tpty Special 01437 train?

A. The last stop for Sur Tpty Special 01437 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at 19:45