Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01653 Svdk Holi Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01653 Svdk Holi Spl train live running status. 01653 Svdk Holi Spl train runs from Varanasi Jn (BSB) to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) on Tue. 01653 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 01653 Svdk Holi Spl from Varanasi Jn is . The arrival time to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 11:25. The total distance covered by Svdk Holi Spl is 1357 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Varanasi Jn to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Svdk Holi Spl - 01653.
Today
21-05-2024
Yet to start from Varanasi Jn at
Refresh
Updated 37hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
05:30
On Time
-
Source
Ma Belhadevi Dp
129 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Rae Bareli Jn
224 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
302 km
12:00
12:00
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
10min
Bareilly
537 km
15:40
15:40
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
627 km
18:40
18:40
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
10min
Saharanpur
820 km
22:15
22:15
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
5min
Ambala Cant Jn
901 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Ludhiana Jn
1015 km
01:20
01:20
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
10min
Jalandhar Cant
1067 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
5min
Pathankot Cantt
1180 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
Jammu Tawi
1279 km
08:30
08:30
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
10min
Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan
1332 km
10:15
10:15
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
20min
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
1357 km
11:25
11:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01653 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Svdk Holi Spl 01653 train running or not?

A. Svdk Holi Spl 01653 train starts from Varanasi Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Svdk Holi Spl 01653 train now?

A. Check the location of Svdk Holi Spl 01653 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Svdk Holi Spl 01653 train?

A. The last stop for Svdk Holi Spl 01653 train is Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK). The train reaches Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 11:25