Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01756 REWA ITR SPL Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01756 REWA ITR SPL train live running status. 01756 REWA ITR SPL train runs from Rewa (REWA) to NSC Bose Itwari (NITR) on Mon. 01756 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 01756 REWA ITR SPL from Rewa is . The arrival time to NSC Bose Itwari is . The total distance covered by REWA ITR SPL is 645 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewa to NSC Bose Itwari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of REWA ITR SPL - 01756.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Rewa at
Refresh
Updated 113hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewa
-
Source
12:10
On Time
-
Source
Satna
49 km
13:05
13:10
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
84 km
13:38
13:40
On Time
-
2min
Katni
147 km
14:30
14:35
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
238 km
16:00
16:10
On Time
-
10min
Nainpur Jn
358 km
19:50
20:10
On Time
-
20min
Seoni
433 km
21:25
21:30
On Time
-
5min
Chourai
465 km
21:58
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Chhindwara Jn
498 km
22:55
23:15
On Time
-
20min
Sausar
570 km
00:30
00:32
On Time
-
2min
Saoner
606 km
01:03
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose Itwari
645 km
02:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01756 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is REWA ITR SPL 01756 train running or not?

A. REWA ITR SPL 01756 train starts from Rewa at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is REWA ITR SPL 01756 train now?

A. Check the location of REWA ITR SPL 01756 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for REWA ITR SPL 01756 train?

A. The last stop for REWA ITR SPL 01756 train is NSC Bose Itwari(NITR). The train reaches NSC Bose Itwari at