Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01909 Agc Mnq Demu Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01909 Agc Mnq Demu Spl train live running status. 01909 Agc Mnq Demu Spl train runs from Agra Cantt (AGC) to Mainpuri Jn (MNQ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01909 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 01909 Agc Mnq Demu Spl from Agra Cantt is 16:33. The arrival time to Mainpuri Jn is 21:57. The total distance covered by Agc Mnq Demu Spl is 191 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Agra Cantt to Mainpuri Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Agc Mnq Demu Spl - 01909.
Friday
19-04-2024
Yesterday
20-04-2024
Today
21-04-2024
Tomorrow
22-04-2024
Overall delay: 36min
Reached Shamshabad Town at 17:23
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
16:33
16:10
23min
4
Source
Bhandai Jn
10 km
16:44
16:24
17:04
16:25
39min
1
20min
Karaundhana
17 km
17:13
16:34
17:14
16:35
39min
1
1min
Shamshabad Town
28 km
17:23
16:46
16:48
37min
1
1min
Dhimsiri
35 km
17:33
16:57
17:34
16:58
36min
1
1min
Fatehabad
46 km
17:44
17:09
17:47
17:11
35min
1
1min
Manikpura
59 km
18:01
17:24
18:02
17:25
37min
1
1min
Bhadrauli
69 km
18:12
17:36
18:13
17:37
36min
1
1min
Batesar
77 km
18:23
17:47
18:25
17:48
36min
1
1min
Bah
86 km
18:32
17:58
18:34
18:00
34min
1
1min
Jaitpur Kalan
96 km
18:45
18:11
18:47
18:12
34min
1
1min
Manisingh K P
103 km
18:55
18:21
18:56
18:22
34min
1
1min
Jaitpura
116 km
19:09
18:35
19:11
18:36
34min
1
1min
Udi Mor Jn
123 km
19:18
18:45
19:22
18:47
33min
1
1min
Etawah Jn
136 km
20:12
19:50
20:23
19:55
22min
5
5min
Mainpuri Jn
191 km
21:57
21:35
Destination
22min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01909 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Agc Mnq Demu Spl 01909 train running or not?

A. Agc Mnq Demu Spl 01909 train starts from Agra Cantt at 16:33. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Agc Mnq Demu Spl 01909 train now?

A. Check the location of Agc Mnq Demu Spl 01909 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Agc Mnq Demu Spl 01909 train?

A. The last stop for Agc Mnq Demu Spl 01909 train is Mainpuri Jn(MNQ). The train reaches Mainpuri Jn at 21:57