Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01920 Adi Agc Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01920 Adi Agc Sf Spl train live running status. 01920 Adi Agc Sf Spl train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Agra Cantt (AGC) on Wed, Fri, Sun. 01920 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 01920 Adi Agc Sf Spl from Ahmedabad Jn is 17:30. The arrival time to Agra Cantt is 09:50. The total distance covered by Adi Agc Sf Spl is 949 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Agra Cantt. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adi Agc Sf Spl - 01920.
Sunday
14-07-2024
Tomorrow
17-07-2024
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 17:30
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Anand Jn
64 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
CHHAYAPURI
96 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
2
5min
Godhra Jn
163 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
350 km
23:33
23:33
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
10min
Nagda Jn
392 km
00:30
00:30
00:32
00:32
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
617 km
03:05
03:05
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
10min
Sawai Madhopur
724 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Gangapur City
788 km
05:35
05:35
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
5min
Bayana Jn
865 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
2min
Rupbas
899 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Fatehpur Sikri
913 km
08:30
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
949 km
09:50
09:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Adi Agc Sf Spl 01920 train running or not?

A. Adi Agc Sf Spl 01920 train starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 17:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adi Agc Sf Spl 01920 train now?

A. Check the location of Adi Agc Sf Spl 01920 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adi Agc Sf Spl 01920 train?

A. The last stop for Adi Agc Sf Spl 01920 train is Agra Cantt(AGC). The train reaches Agra Cantt at 09:50