Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02170Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yesterday
21-10-2021
Today
22-10-2021
Tomorrow
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yet to start from Nagpur at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
4
Source
Ajni
2 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
2
2min
Wardha Jn
78 km
22:32
22:32
22:35
22:35
On Time
2
3min
Dhamangaon
128 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
1
2min
Badnera Jn
174 km
00:07
00:07
00:10
00:10
On Time
1
3min
Murtajapur
215 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
253 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Shegaon
290 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
Nandura
314 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Malkapur
342 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
392 km
03:45
03:45
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
416 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Pachora Jn
464 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
509 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Nandgaon
551 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Manmad Jn
576 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Lasalgaon
601 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Niphad
618 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Nashik Road
649 km
07:37
07:37
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
3min
Devlali
655 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
781 km
10:42
10:42
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
3min
Thane
799 km
11:05
11:05
11:07
11:07
On Time
-
2min
Dadar
824 km
11:27
11:27
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
833 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination