Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02223Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Arrived 7min early
Reached Ajni at 04:43
Refresh
Updated 9hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
15:16
15:15
1min
-
Source
Daund Chord Lin
72 km
16:25
16:13
16:30
16:15
15min
-
5min
Kopargaon
266 km
19:30
18:58
19:32
19:00
32min
-
2min
Manmad Jn
308 km
20:22
20:15
20:33
20:20
13min
-
11min
Bhusaval Jn
492 km
22:38
22:35
22:46
22:40
6min
-
8min
Nandura
570 km
23:56
23:54
23:58
23:55
3min
-
2min
Akola Jn
632 km
00:46
00:50
00:57
00:55
2min
-
11min
Badnera Jn
710 km
02:12
02:12
02:16
02:15
1min
-
4min
Dhamangaon
756 km
02:50
02:51
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
2min
Wardha Jn
806 km
03:34
03:29
03:36
03:31
5min
-
2min
Ajni
882 km
04:43
04:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination