more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02252Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
29-07-2021
Yesterday
01-08-2021
Arrived 4min early
Reached Yesvantpur Jn at 13:26
Refresh
Updated 8hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Korba
-
Source
08:05
08:05
On Time
2
Source
Champa Jn
37 km
08:50
08:37
08:58
08:42
16min
3
8min
Janjgir Naila
47 km
09:07
08:51
09:09
08:53
16min
1
2min
Akaltara
62 km
09:18
09:07
09:20
09:09
11min
3
2min
Bilaspur Jn
89 km
09:45
09:50
10:06
10:05
1min
5
21min
Bhatapara
136 km
10:42
10:43
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
3min
Raipur Jn
200 km
11:40
11:40
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
5min
Durg
237 km
12:40
12:40
12:46
12:45
1min
-
6min
Raj Nandgaon
267 km
13:10
13:12
13:14
13:14
On Time
-
4min
Dongargarh
299 km
13:36
13:37
13:39
13:39
On Time
-
3min
Gondia Jn
372 km
14:49
14:45
14:58
14:55
3min
-
9min
Chanda Fort
611 km
17:59
17:56
18:01
17:58
3min
-
2min
Balharshah
622 km
18:15
18:50
19:01
19:00
1min
-
46min
Kazipet Jn
857 km
22:03
22:03
22:13
22:05
8min
-
10min
Kacheguda
995 km
01:15
01:15
01:29
01:25
4min
-
14min
Mahbubnagar
1101 km
04:48
02:58
04:51
03:00
1hr 51min
-
3min
Kurnool City
1231 km
06:36
05:43
06:40
05:45
55min
-
4min
Dhone
1285 km
07:29
07:15
07:49
07:20
29min
-
20min
Anantapur
1398 km
09:19
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
6min
Dharmavaram Jn
1431 km
09:57
10:05
10:11
10:10
1min
-
14min
Yelhanka Jn
1594 km
12:46
12:48
12:51
12:50
1min
-
5min
Yesvantpur Jn
1607 km
13:26
13:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination