Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02518Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
25-10-2021
Tuesday
26-10-2021
Wednesday
27-10-2021
Yesterday
28-10-2021
Today
29-10-2021
Tomorrow
30-10-2021
Sunday
31-10-2021
Yet to start from Titlagarh at 05:15
Refresh
Updated 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Titlagarh
-
Source
05:15
05:15
On Time
2
Source
Saintala
28 km
05:45
05:45
05:46
05:46
On Time
1
1min
Balangir
63 km
06:10
06:10
06:15
06:15
On Time
1
5min
Loisingha
82 km
06:31
06:31
06:32
06:32
On Time
1
1min
Barpali
120 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
1
2min
Bargarh Road
139 km
07:16
07:16
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
2min
Hirakud
174 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
182 km
08:10
08:10
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
10min
Jharsuguda Jn
230 km
09:35
09:35
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
5min
Rajgangpur
302 km
10:34
10:34
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
1min
Rourkela
331 km
11:02
11:02
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
8min
Manoharpur
371 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Chakradharpur
432 km
12:35
12:35
12:37
12:37
On Time
-
2min
Rajkharsawan Jn
453 km
12:54
12:54
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
1min
Sini Jn
468 km
13:11
13:11
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
1min
Tatanagar Jn
495 km
13:45
13:45
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
5min
Rakha Mines
514 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Ghatsila
531 km
14:36
14:36
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
1min
Chakulia
561 km
15:00
15:00
15:01
15:01
On Time
-
1min
Jhargram
590 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Kharagpur Jn
628 km
16:02
16:02
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
5min
Santragachi Jn
736 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
1min
Howrah Jn
743 km
18:15
18:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination