Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

02564 Ndls Bju Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 02564 Ndls Bju Spl train live running status. 02564 Ndls Bju Spl train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Barauni Jn (BJU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 02564 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 02564 Ndls Bju Spl from New Delhi is 17:55. The arrival time to Barauni Jn is 15:10. The total distance covered by Ndls Bju Spl is 1182 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Barauni Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndls Bju Spl - 02564.
Tuesday
16-04-2024
Yesterday
17-04-2024
Today
18-04-2024
Tomorrow
19-04-2024
Yet to start from New Delhi at 17:55
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
17:55
17:55
On Time
13
Source
Kanpur Central
441 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
6
5min
Aishbagh
514 km
01:25
01:25
01:35
01:35
On Time
3
10min
Basti
722 km
04:57
04:57
05:00
05:00
On Time
3
3min
Gorakhpur Jn
787 km
06:35
06:35
06:50
06:50
On Time
5
15min
Deoria Sadar
836 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
3
2min
Siwan Jn
906 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
1
2min
Chhapra
966 km
10:10
10:10
10:15
10:15
On Time
3
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1079 km
12:45
12:45
12:50
12:50
On Time
1
5min
Barauni Jn
1182 km
15:10
15:10
Destination
On Time
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

02564 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ndls Bju Spl 02564 train running or not?

A. Ndls Bju Spl 02564 train starts from New Delhi at 17:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndls Bju Spl 02564 train now?

A. Check the location of Ndls Bju Spl 02564 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndls Bju Spl 02564 train?

A. The last stop for Ndls Bju Spl 02564 train is Barauni Jn(BJU). The train reaches Barauni Jn at 15:10