Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

02570 Ndls Dbg Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 02570 Ndls Dbg Sf Spl train live running status. 02570 Ndls Dbg Sf Spl train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Darbhanga Jn (DBG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 02570 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 02570 Ndls Dbg Sf Spl from New Delhi is 12:15. The arrival time to Darbhanga Jn is 10:00. The total distance covered by Ndls Dbg Sf Spl is 1169 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Darbhanga Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndls Dbg Sf Spl - 02570.
Wednesday
17-04-2024
Yesterday
18-04-2024
Today
19-04-2024
Tomorrow
20-04-2024
Yet to start from New Delhi at 12:15
Refresh
Updated 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
12:15
12:15
On Time
13
Source
Kanpur Central
441 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
7
5min
Aishbagh
514 km
19:40
19:40
19:50
19:50
On Time
1
10min
Basti
722 km
23:07
23:07
23:10
23:10
On Time
3
3min
Gorakhpur Jn
787 km
00:45
00:45
00:55
00:55
On Time
6
10min
Deoria Sadar
836 km
01:50
01:50
01:52
01:52
On Time
3
2min
Siwan Jn
906 km
02:40
02:40
02:42
02:42
On Time
1
2min
Chhapra
966 km
04:30
04:30
04:35
04:35
On Time
3
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1079 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
1
5min
Samastipur Jn
1131 km
08:05
08:05
08:35
08:35
On Time
2
30min
Darbhanga Jn
1169 km
10:00
10:00
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

02570 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ndls Dbg Sf Spl 02570 train running or not?

A. Ndls Dbg Sf Spl 02570 train starts from New Delhi at 12:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndls Dbg Sf Spl 02570 train now?

A. Check the location of Ndls Dbg Sf Spl 02570 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndls Dbg Sf Spl 02570 train?

A. The last stop for Ndls Dbg Sf Spl 02570 train is Darbhanga Jn(DBG). The train reaches Darbhanga Jn at 10:00