Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02575 Hyb Gkp Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 02575 Hyb Gkp Spl train live running status. 02575 Hyb Gkp Spl train runs from Hyderabad Decan (HYB) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Fri. 02575 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 02575 Hyb Gkp Spl from Hyderabad Decan is 00:00. The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is . The total distance covered by Hyb Gkp Spl is 1832 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hyderabad Decan to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hyb Gkp Spl - 02575.
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
21:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Secunderabad Jn
-
21:25
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
-
23:17
23:19
Cancelled
-
-
Peddapalli Jn
-
00:09
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Manchiryal
-
00:49
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
-
03:25
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
-
06:20
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
-
11:55
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
-
13:45
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
-
16:05
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
V Lakshmibai
-
18:25
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Orai
-
19:53
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Pokhrayan
-
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
-
23:00
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Aishbagh
-
00:48
00:58
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow City
-
01:08
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
-
03:25
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
1832 km
06:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

02575 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hyb Gkp Spl 02575 running or not?

A. Hyb Gkp Spl 02575 starts from Hyderabad Decan at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hyb Gkp Spl 02575 now?

A. Check the location of Hyb Gkp Spl 02575 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hyb Gkp Spl 02575 train?

A. The last stop for Hyb Gkp Spl 02575 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at