Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02739Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Tomorrow
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Yet to start from Visakhapatnam at 20:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Visakhapatnam
-
Source
20:40
20:40
On Time
8
Source
Duvvada
17 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
1
2min
Anakapalle
33 km
21:17
21:18
21:19
21:19
On Time
2
2min
Tuni
96 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
1
1min
Samalkot Jn
150 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Rajahmundry
200 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Eluru
290 km
00:44
00:44
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
349 km
01:55
01:55
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
15min
Khammam
448 km
03:28
03:29
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Warangal
556 km
04:58
04:57
04:59
04:59
1min
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
698 km
08:10
08:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination