more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02764Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
Yesterday
27-07-2021
Tomorrow
29-07-2021
Friday
30-07-2021
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 18:40
Refresh
Updated 13hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
18:40
18:40
On Time
6
Source
Jangaon
83 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
1
1min
Kazipet Jn
131 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
1
2min
Warangal
141 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
1
2min
Nekonda
171 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Kesamudram
187 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubabad
202 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Khammam
249 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Madhira
294 km
22:57
22:57
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
348 km
00:25
00:25
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
10min
Tenali Jn
380 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
437 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
487 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
603 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
642 km
04:45
04:45
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
5min
Venkatagiri
677 km
05:43
05:43
05:44
05:44
On Time
-
1min
Sri Kalahasti
702 km
06:04
06:04
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
1min
Renigunta Jn
725 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
735 km
07:00
07:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination