Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02786Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yesterday
25-10-2021
Today
26-10-2021
Tomorrow
27-10-2021
Thursday
28-10-2021
Yet to start from Mysuru Jn at 15:15
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
Source
Mandya
44 km
15:55
15:55
15:57
15:57
On Time
-
2min
Ramanagaram
93 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Kengeri
125 km
17:04
17:04
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
2min
Ksr Bengaluru
137 km
17:40
17:55
18:20
18:20
On Time
5
40min
Bengaluru Cant
141 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Yelhanka Jn
164 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Dodballapur
185 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Gauribidanur
224 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Hindupur
248 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
1min
Penukonda
285 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
327 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Anantapur
360 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
418 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Dhone
473 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Kurnool City
527 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
2min
Gadwal
582 km
02:14
02:14
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
658 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Jadcherla
675 km
03:39
03:39
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
763 km
05:40
05:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination