more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02793Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yet to start from Tirupati at 17:30
Refresh
Updated 6hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Renigunta Jn
9 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Koduru
50 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Razampeta
84 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
135 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Yerraguntla
174 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Muddanuru
190 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
243 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
291 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
319 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Adoni
372 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
412 km
23:54
23:54
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
441 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Yadgir
510 km
01:24
01:24
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
1min
Chittapur
562 km
02:20
02:20
02:21
02:21
On Time
-
1min
Seram
584 km
02:39
02:39
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
1min
Tandur
617 km
03:10
03:10
03:11
03:11
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
659 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
Shankarpalli
688 km
04:25
04:25
04:26
04:26
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
708 km
04:46
04:45
04:47
04:47
1min
-
1min
Sanat Nagar
722 km
05:01
05:01
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
726 km
05:16
05:16
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
731 km
05:50
05:55
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
25min
Kamareddi
840 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
892 km
09:25
09:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination