Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02882Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
26-10-2021
Yet to start from Bhubaneswar at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 3hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhubaneswar
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
5
Source
Khurda Road Jn
19 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
4
5min
Brahmapur
166 km
23:39
23:39
23:41
23:41
On Time
2
2min
Vizianagram Jn
383 km
02:52
02:52
02:54
02:54
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
444 km
03:55
03:55
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
20min
Duvvada
461 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
793 km
09:25
09:25
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
10min
Guntur Jn
825 km
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
5min
Nalgonda
997 km
12:37
12:37
12:38
12:38
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
1106 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
1291 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
1328 km
21:52
21:52
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
3min
Solapur Jn
1441 km
23:40
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
1703 km
05:00
05:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination