Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02954Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Yesterday
26-10-2021
Today
27-10-2021
Tomorrow
28-10-2021
Friday
29-10-2021
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 17:15
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
17:15
17:15
On Time
2
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
2
2min
Sawai Madhopur
350 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
2
2min
Kota Jn
458 km
22:00
22:00
22:10
22:10
On Time
2
10min
Ratlam Jn
724 km
01:05
01:05
01:07
01:07
On Time
4
2min
Vadodara Jn
985 km
04:29
04:29
04:39
04:39
On Time
-
10min
Bharuch Jn
1056 km
05:26
05:26
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
2min
Surat
1115 km
06:13
06:13
06:18
06:18
On Time
-
5min
Valsad
1184 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
1210 km
07:27
07:27
07:29
07:29
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
1348 km
09:10
09:10
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
2min
Mumbai Central
1378 km
10:05
10:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination